- GAIS vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- ZalaegerzsegTE vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Miramar Misiones FC vs CA River Plate- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Domzale vs Radomlje- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Zira FK vs Qarabag- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Murata vs SP La Fiorita- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Trnje vs DUGO SELO- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran Porec- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- USM Khenchela vs MC Alger- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- JS kabylie vs CS Constantine- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- MC Magra vs JS Saoura- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biskra vs MC Oran- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Napoli vs Bologna- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Molde vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Juve Stabia vs Mantova- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- SV Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Kilia Kiel- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Stade Briochin vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saumur OL vs Angers II- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biesheim vs Creteil- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Andrezieux vs GRACES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Frejus St-Raphael vs CHAMALIERES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Toulon vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Feignies vs Besancon- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Romorantin vs Angouleme- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- ES Wasquehal vs Colmar- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
Leandro N Alem vs Juventud Unida 0 - 0 Mar 07 2017
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Leandro N Alem vs Juventud Unida 2 - 0 Jun 27 2017
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Leandro N Alem vs Juventud Unida 1 - 1 Feb 10 2024
via: Matches
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
Leandro N Alem vs Juventud Unida 5 - 4 Mar 10 2015
via: Matches
Leandro N Alem vs Juventud Unida 1 - 1 Oct 24 2012
via: Matches
Juventud Unida vs Leandro N Alem 0 - 0 Aug 29 2016
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Juventud Unida vs San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 2 Mar 18 2017
via: Matches
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 1 Feb 09 2019
via: Matches